Daylight Omega 7 LED Magnifying Lamp, Adjustable Arm, Professional-Grade Light for Precision Tasks 7" Acrylic Lens, 3 Diopter (1.75X) Magnification, 6,300 Lux at 6”, 4 Brightness Levels White, 1 Count

Daylight Omega 7 LED Magnifying Lamp - 7" Lens, 3 Diopter (1.75X), Adjustable Arm, White, 1 Count

Daylight Omega 7 LED Magnifying Lamp, Adjustable Arm, Professional-Grade Light for Precision Tasks 7" Acrylic Lens, 3 Diopter (1.75X) Magnification, 6,300 Lux at 6”, 4 Brightness Levels White, 1 Count

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£187.80
Free Delivery

Daylight Omega 7 Ultimate Magnifying Lamp (D25130

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.59
Free Delivery

Daylight Omega 7 LED Magnifying Lamp, Adjustable Arm, Professional-Grade Light for Precision Tasks 7" Acrylic Lens, 3 Diopter (1.75X) Magnification, 6,300 Lux at 6”, 4 Brightness Levels White, 1 Count

In stock
£225.59
Free Delivery

Daylight Omega 7 Professional Led Magnifying Lamp With 17.5 Cm 3D Lens And 4 Brightness Levels

1-3 working days
£244.99
Free Delivery
Daylight Omega 7 LED Magnifying Lamp, Adjustable Arm, Professional-Grade Light for Precision Tasks 7" Acrylic Lens, 3 Diopter (1.75X) Magnification, 6,300 Lux at 6”, 4 Brightness Levels White, 1 Count

Cheapest offer

Large 7” Lens with 1.75X Magnification: Extra-wide acrylic lens with 3 diopters provides a clear, distortion-free viewing area-perfect for nail art, beauty treatments, reading, and precision work. Bright Daylight LED with Adjustable Levels: High-performance LEDs (6000K) deliver natural daylight with multiple brightness settings, ensuring accurate color visibility and reduced eye strain during detailed tasks. Extended Reach & Smooth Positioning: Long 46.5” articulating arm with internal spring system allows effortless adjustment and stable positioning over desks, treatment chairs, or workstations. Professional-Grade Build & Design: Durable construction with a modern white and grey finish, scratch-resistant lens, and protected arm design-ideal for salons, clinics, studios, and workshops. Energy-Efficient & Versatile Setup: Low power consumption (12W) with high brightness output; compatible with optional stands for flexible use across different work environments.
£187.80
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Magnifying Lamp Omega 7 LED Magnifier Daylight D25130 Bench Light - TM627
£254.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
NiteRider Omega 330 Lumens USB Rechargeable Bike Tail Light Powerful Daylight Visible Bicycle LED Rear Light Easy to Install Road Mountain City Commuting Adventure Cycling Safety Flash
£50.17
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99