Daytona Arrow Vent GTX, shoes Gore-Tex 36 EU Black

Daytona Arrow Vent GTX black size 36

Daytona Arrow Vent GTX, shoes Gore-Tex 36 EU Black

Cheapest Total Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£222.39
Delivery from £14.62

Daytona Arrow Vent GTX unisex Black, 36

1-5 Days
£264.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Daytona Arrow Vent GTX Motorcycle Boots, black, size 38 for Men
£227.16
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Daytona Arrow Vent GTX Motorcycle Boots, black, size 41 for Men
£227.16
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Daytona Arrow Vent GTX Motorcycle Boots, black, size 49 for Men
£227.16
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Daytona Arrow Vent GTX Motorcycle Boots, black, size 45 for Men
£227.16
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Daytona Arrow Vent GTX Motorcycle Boots, black, size 42 for Men
£227.16
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Daytona Arrow Vent GTX, shoes Gore-Tex 36 EU Black

Cheapest offer

Sporty short-shaft boot made from cowhide. Lightweight and comfortable, pleasant even at high temperatures thanks to the ventilation effect. Features Soft, water-repellent greased cowhide leather Waterproof, breathable and ventilated thanks to GORE-TEX membrane ventilation effect thanks to perforated surfaces and CORDURA® inserts Very robust, abrasion-resistant CORDURA® instep insert, quick-drying and water-repellent CORDURA® cuff closure cuff Soft shaft edge Two side zippers for quick entry Double shaft cuff Abrasion-resistant PU shell reinforcement PU foam midsole Climate insole, anatomically shaped Shaft height: approx. 22 cm Safety Improved, certified ankle protectors on both sides, padded on the inside with open-cell special foam 3M Scotchlite heel reflector Plastic-reinforced insole with hot-dip galvanized steel insert, particularly torsion-resistant and yet easy to roll off Strong, non-slip rubber sole with sports tread
£222.39
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)