DB 1018C R2H Clip Eyeglasses - unisex - Eyewear by David Beckham - Sunglasses - Black - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£147.50
Delivery from £5.45

DAVID BECKHAM DB 1018/C R2H/UC Optical frames

8 days
£148.00
Delivery from £5.99

Eyeglasses David Beckham DB 1018/C R2H 20 50 145 Größe: 50

1 - 2 Days
£197.90
Free Delivery

DB 1018C R2H Clip Eyeglasses - unisex - Eyewear by David Beckham - Sunglasses - Black - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

Cheapest offer

Eyewear by David Beckham DB 1018C R2H Clip Eyeglasses pair a slim acetate panto frame with polarized clip-on lenses for easy transition between indoor and sunny conditions. They are designed for everyday wear and simple sun-to-vision functionality. Key attributes: Black | Acetate | Polarized lenses | Lightweight | Polarized clip-on lenses | Includes original case | Flexible hinges | Pantos shape | Full-rim frame | Slim acetate profile | Dimensions & fit: Lens size: 50 mm | Bridge: 20 mm | Temple length: 145 mm | Composition & care: Acetate | Clean lenses with a microfiber cloth; store in the original case; avoid high temperatures.
£147.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk