DB Hugger Roller Trolley Check-in 90L Black

Db Hugger Roller 90L Travel Bag black out Uni

DB Hugger Roller Trolley Check-in 90L Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£222.69
Delivery from £14.99

DB - Hugger Roller Bag Check-In 90 - Luggage size 90 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£339.43
Free Delivery

Db Hugger 90 | Travel bag with wheels | 90 L

3-7 business days
£369.00
Free Delivery
DB Hugger Roller Trolley Check-in 90L Black

Cheapest offer

The DB Hugger Roller Check-in 90L trolley is a stylish wheeled luggage for adventurous travellers. The redesign features an updated aesthetic, additional towing handles, and new improved 90 mm wheels taken from our Snow Roller to facilitate movement on any terrain. For long or short journeys, the Hugger Roller Bag Check-in 90L keeps your gear protected. Features:Updated all-terrain wheels taken from the Snow Roller Ergonomic handle Hidden Rib-Cage technologyNew Hook-Up System hooks specific for carrying Snow RollersVolume: 90 litresDimensions: 88 x 50 x 34 CM (Height x Width x Depth)Weight: 4.8 KG
£222.69
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

DB Hugger Roller Carry-on Trolley 40L Out Black
£166.80
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
DB - Hugger Roller Bag Check-In 90 - Luggage size 90 l, blue
£261.71
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
DB Hugger Roller Trolley 60L black
£175.27
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
Db Journey Unisex Hugger Backpack (Pack of 1), Blue Hour, L, Casual
£209.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DB Hugger Roller Bag Check-in 60l - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2025 only size
£176.96
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99