Rivarossi HR2913S DB, maintenance vehicle KLV 53, ep. V, with DCC sound decoder model RailwayLoco - Diesel

Db, Maintenance Vehicle Klv 53 Basf, Ep. V, With Dcc Sound Decoder NEW

Rivarossi HR2913S DB, maintenance vehicle KLV 53, ep. V, with DCC sound decoder model RailwayLoco - Diesel

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£248.61
Free Delivery

Rivarossi HR2913S Db Maintenance Vehicle Klv 53 Basf Ep. V With Gauge 1:87 Scale

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£281.99
Delivery from £3.95

Db, Maintenance Vehicle Klv 53 Basf, Ep. V, With Dcc Sound Decoder NEW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£333.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rivarossi HR2913 DB, maintenance vehicle KLV 53 BASF, ep. V model RailwayLoco - Diesel
£138.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHYYOULQE Fast Speed 1Mbps Flexible DB25 Jumping Cable for Vehicle Diagnostics Testing with Enhancing Anti Interferences Design Automotive Sweater Cable
£51.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rivarossi DB KLV53 Diesel Maintenance Vehicle Yellow III HR2990 HO Gauge
£152.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rivarossi HR2913D Db Maintenance Vehicle Klv 53 Basf Ep. V With Gauge 1:87 Scale
£213.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zxfdsfdbnm DB15 Male Connector Tester Cable for J1939 9 Pin to J1708 Truck Diagnostic Adapter 402048 Replacement Adapter Diagnostic
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rivarossi HR2913S DB, maintenance vehicle KLV 53, ep. V, with DCC sound decoder model RailwayLoco - Diesel

Cheapest offer

Today, Hornby Hobbies ltd is home to 15 collectible and scale model brands. The company has had the opportunity to expand internationally, working with brands from France, Germany, Spain and Italy Rivarossi has been around for almost 80 years since the development of Italian iron models. Whether you're a seasoned model maker or just beginning, with it's range of unique trains, track accessories and more, there's always something for you at Hornby Detailed scale model for adult collectors.Handle with care. Not suitable for children under 14 years, Manufacturer: Hornby Hobbies LTD
£248.61
amazon.co.uk