DB Roamer Pro Split Duffel Backpack 50L Pure Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£195.38
Delivery from £5.99

DB - Roamer Pro Split Duffel 50 - Luggage size 50 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£203.62
Free Delivery

DB - Sturdy Duffel bag - Roamer Pro Split Duffel 50L Black Out Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£219.90
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

DB Roamer Pro Split Duffel Backpack 50L khaki green
£88.16
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
DB Roamer Pro Sling Bag 6l - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2025 only size
£56.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
DB - Roamer Pro Split Duffel 90 - Luggage size 90 l, black
£240.82
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
DB - Roamer Pro Sling Bag 6 - Shoulder bag grey
£63.95
Compare 3 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
DB Roamer Pro Sling Bag 6L Black Out
£67.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DB Roamer Pro Split Duffel Backpack 50L Pure Black

Cheapest offer

The DB Roamer Pro Split Duffel 50L Backpack is the perfect solution for adventurers who need organisation and comfort on their travels. With its innovative design, this dual-compartment bag ensures all your gear is always at hand. Its split compartment design allows for excellent organisation, featuring multiple pockets and compartments to store all your adventure gear. Thanks to its two aluminium rods and a chest strap and load-lifting system, carrying becomes comfortable even when the backpack is fully loaded. Additionally, it is compatible with the Hook-Up system, making it easy to attach to other products from the brand. The Rib Cage protection ensures your most delicate belongings, such as a laptop up to 16 inches, are well protected.
£195.38
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk