dB Technologies FMX12 active floor monitor, 12-inch

dB Technologies FMX12 12 Active Floor Monitor

dB Technologies FMX12 active floor monitor, 12-inch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£449.00
Free Delivery

dB Technologies FMX12 12 Active Floor Monitor

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£449.00
Free Delivery

dB Technologies FMX 12

1-3 days
£455.00
Free Delivery

dB Technologies FMX12 Powered Wedge Monitor 12" 1200W Foldback Speaker

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£539.00
Free Delivery

dB Technologies FMX12 active floor monitor, 12-inch

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£539.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thomann Cover dB Technologies FMX12
£31.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
dB Technologies FMX12 active floor monitor, 12-inch

Cheapest offer

dB Technologies FMX12 active floor monitor, 12-inch
£449.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk