DC Ceiling fan with Remote Hey Tub White 90cm Low profile Fan Reversible Motor

DC Ceiling Fan Hey Tub S White with Remote

DC Ceiling fan with Remote Hey Tub White 90cm Low profile Fan Reversible Motor

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£247.49
GBP 247.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

DC Ceiling Fan Hey Tub S White with Remote

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£274.99
Free Delivery

FARO BARCELONA Hey S ceiling fan, white, DC motor, quiet, Ø 90 cm

8-11 working days
£283.90
Delivery from £1.99

Netlighting Hey Tube Small 3 Blade Ceiling Fan Matt White Netlighting White

3-5 working days
£295.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Hey Tube Small 3 Blade Ceiling Fan Matt White

1-3 working days
£301.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

DC Ceiling Fan Eco Neo III WiFi 180 AB Maple / Beech
£519.99
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
DC Ceiling Fan Eco Neo III WiFi 180 BG Wenge / Silver
£519.99
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
DC Ceiling Fan Eco Neo III WiFi 103 AB Maple / Beech
£475.99
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
DC Ceiling Fan Eco Neo III WiFi 180 AB Walnut / Cherry
£519.99
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
DC Ceiling Fan Eco Neo III WiFi 180 BG Walnut / Cherry
£519.99
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
DC Ceiling fan with Remote Hey Tub White 90cm Low profile Fan Reversible Motor

Cheapest offer

Required Tools: Drill, Screwdriver / Power Source: Electric / Item Diameter: 90 cm / EAR-reg nr: 80783889 / Number of Speeds: 6 / Installation Area: Indoor / Colour: White / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted, Flush Mount / Type: Ceiling Fan / Control Style: Remote Control / Fan Width: 90 cm / Era: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 19 cm / Voltage: 230 V / Model: Hey Tub S / Manufacturer: Faro Barcelona / Style: Modern / Number of Blades: 3 / Features: Electric Powered, Reverse Airflow, Without Light, Energy Efficient, Energy Saving, Remote Control, Timer, With Remote Control / Power Consumption: 30 W / Finish: Matt / Room: Attic, Bar, Basement, Bedroom, Cloakroom, Conservatory, Den, Dining Room, Foyer, Garage, Guestroom, Home Office/Study, Kitchen, Living Room, Lounge, Playroom, Study, Workshop / Item Weight: 3 kg / Product Line: Faro Barcelona Hey
£247.49
ebay.co.uk