DC Ceiling Fan Mini Lantau Nickel / Walnut

FARO BARCELONA Mini Lantau ceiling fan with walnut wood

DC Ceiling Fan Mini Lantau Nickel / Walnut

Cheapest Price
immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£312.00
Free Delivery

FARO BARCELONA Mini Lantau ceiling fan with walnut wood

2-3 weeks
£394.90
Delivery from £1.99

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Mini Lantau Matt Nickel Ceiling Fan With Dc Motor 2700K

1-3 working days
£422.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Mini Lantau Matt Nickel Ceiling Fan With DC Motor 2700K in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£454.95

DC Ceiling fan with Remote Mini Low energy Fan No Lights Lantau Nickel Walnut

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£461.59
GBP 461.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

DC Ceiling Fan Mini Lantau Black / Walnut
£312.00
Compare 5 prices
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miniproject 1 Light Outdoor Wall Spotlight Grey IP65 GU10 Netlighting Grey One Size
£54.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Mini Punt Small White, Light Wood Dc Ceiling Fan 6 Speed
£261.86
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FARO BARCELONA Colourful ceiling fan Mini Eterfan
£559.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Mini Punt Tub Small White, Light Wood Dc Ceiling Fan 6 Speed
£264.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DC Ceiling Fan Mini Lantau Nickel / Walnut

Cheapest offer

Ø 107cm / 42" max. motor wattage: 21 W housing colour: matt nickel blade colour: walnut includes remote control
£312.00
immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
creoven.co.uk