Dc Shoes Command Trainers Black EU 40 Woman

DC Command Sneakers pink 8.5

Used Offers from

Dc Shoes Command Trainers Black EU 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

DC Command Sneakers pink 8.5

5-7
£79.13
Free Delivery

DC Shoes Womens Command, Black/Pink, 8.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£149.71
Delivery from £11.14

Similar products

Dc Shoes Command Trainers Black EU 43 Woman
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dc Shoes Command Trainers Black EU 37 Woman
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
DC Shoes Womens Command Trainer/Skate Shoe Black/Black/Pink Size UK 6
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
DC Command Sneakers multi 8.0
£79.13
Go to shop
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
DC Command Womens Ladies Black Pink Leather Skate Shoes Trainers UK 5-8
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dc Shoes Command Trainers Black EU 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

DC Shoes Command Women´s Trainers: Chunky Retro Skate StyleEmbrace retro skate style with DC Shoes Command Women´s Trainers. These low-cut sneakers are a powerful throwback to the golden age of skateboarding, perfectly blending heritage design with cutting-edge modern comfort. Designed specifically for women, the Command makes a bold statement with its signature chunky silhouette, capturing the essence of 90s street culture while delivering a fit and feel for today´s world. This iconic sneaker is the ultimate fusion of authentic skate DNA and contemporary fashion, making it a must-have piece of footwear for any wardrobe.Experience unparalleled comfort with every step. The Command is engineered with an innovative UNILITE midsole, a remarkably lightweight material that provides exceptional cushioning without weighing you down. This is paired with a high-impact 180-degree Vizair airbag, visibly showcased in the heel, to absorb shock and provide superior support exactly where you need it.
£69.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)