The New Batman Adventure DC Direct 1/6 Action Figure Etrigan The Demon 15 cm

DC Direct: The New Batman Adventures - Etrigan (The Demon) 6-Inch Figure

The New Batman Adventure DC Direct 1/6 Action Figure Etrigan The Demon 15 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.14
Free Delivery

The New Batman Adventure DC Direct 1/6 Action Figure Etrigan The Demon 15 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£30.98
Free Delivery

The New Batman Adventure DC Direct 1/6 Action Figure Etrigan The Demon 15 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.64
Free Delivery

The New Batman Adventure DC Direct 1/6 Action Figure Etrigan The Demon 15 cm

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

The New Batman Adventure DC Direct 1/6 Action Figure Etrigan The Demon 15 cm

£35.04
Free Delivery

The New Batman Adventure DC Direct 1/6 Action Figure Etrigan The Demon 15 cm

£43.59
Free Delivery

The New Batman Adventure DC Direct 1/6 Action Figure Etrigan The Demon 15 cm

In stock
£52.54
Delivery from £2.80

The New Batman Adventure DC Direct 1/6 Action Figure Etrigan The Demon 15 cm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£63.24
Delivery from £7.47
The New Batman Adventure DC Direct 1/6 Action Figure Etrigan The Demon 15 cm

Cheapest offer

Type: Action Figures / Item Height: 279mm / Title: The New Batman Adventure DC Direct 1/6 Action Figure Etrigan The / Material: Plastic / Item Length: 69mm / Age Level: 14 years and up / Item Width: 152mm / Release Date: 09/05/2025
£30.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

McFarlane Toys - DC Direct Page Punchers Robin 7in Action Figure with Batman Com
£17.50
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DC Page Punchers: The Flash 3-Inch figure with Flashpoint Comic Metallic Cover Variant (SDCC)
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
iwantoneofthose.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Mcfarlane Toys Dc Direct Pvc Statue 1/6 The Flash By Jim Lee Digital Figure 20 Cm
£61.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.98
DC Direct Batman The Adventures Continue Action Figure Harley Quinn 13 Cm
£46.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.50