dc fix Steel Grey Eco-line Wipe Clean oval Weave Placemats Set of 4

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.00
Free Delivery

Wipe Clean Woven Oval Placemats Steel Grey Set Of 4 29Cm X 44Cm

1-3 working days
£17.75
Delivery from £6.00

D-C-Fix Steel Grey 44 x 29cm Oval Weave Placemats Set of 4, Grey

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

GROHE Start QuickFix Glass Shelf with Stainless Steel Holders (Metal and Glass, Concealed Fastening, Including Screws and Dowels, Extra Easy to Fit QuickGlue), Size 530 mm, 41202DC0
£71.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
dc fix Steel Grey Eco-line Wipe Clean oval Weave Placemats Set of 4

Cheapest offer

Handy set of 4 mats, each mat is 29cm x 44cm Easy to keep clean, simply rinse with water and leave to dry
£16.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk