DC Multiverse Deluxe Superman Movie Lex Luthor and Baby Kaiju 7-Inch Figure

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

McFarlane Toys DC Comics Superman Movie Lex Luther with Baby Kaiju Deluxe Action Figure 7

1-3 Wordays
£30.99
Delivery from £2.00

McFarlane DC Multiverse Lex Luthor and Baby Kaiju (Superman Movie) 7in Action Fi

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.63
Free Delivery

McFarlane DC Multiverse Lex Luthor and Baby Kaiju (Superman Movie) 7in Action Figure (Deluxe Theatrical Edition) Toys

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

McFarlane DC Multiverse Lex Luthor and Baby Kaiju (Superman Movie) 7in Action Figure (Deluxe Theatrical Edition) Toys

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.28
Free Delivery

McFarlane DC Multiverse Lex Luthor and Baby Kaiju (Superman Movie) 7in Action Figure (Deluxe Theatrical Edition) Toys

In stock
£35.51
Free Delivery

McFarlane DC Multiverse Lex Luthor and Baby Kaiju (Superman Movie) 7in Action Figure (Deluxe Theatrical Edition) Toys

£38.53
Free Delivery

McFarlane DC Multiverse Lex Luthor and Baby Kaiju (Superman Movie) 7in Action Figure (Deluxe Theatrical Edition) Toys

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£39.76
Free Delivery

McFarlane DC Multiverse Lex Luthor and Baby Kaiju (Superman Movie) 7in Action Figure (Deluxe Theatrical Edition) Toys

In stock
£42.50
Delivery from £4.62
• 1
• 2
DC Multiverse Deluxe Superman Movie Lex Luthor and Baby Kaiju 7-Inch Figure

Cheapest offer

Film: Superman / Rating: 3 / UPC: 787926174533 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / MPN: MCF17453 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6079856475 / Colour: Multicoloured / Department: Action Figures / Region Code: PAL / Original/Licensed Reproduction: Original / Item Height: 279mm / Featured Person/Artist: Nicholas Hoult / Character: Lex Luthor / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:12 / Age Level: 1-2 Years / Franchise: Superman / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: McFarlane Toys / Type: Action Figure / EAN: 787926174533 / GTIN: 787926174533 / Model: MCF17453 / Theme: Movies / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now / Country/Region of Manufacture: CN
£29.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DC Multiverse: The Dark Knight Rises - Bane (Deluxe Theatrical Edition) 7-Inch Figure
£31.56
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.01
DC Multiverse: The Dark Knight - The Joker (Deluxe Theatrical Edition) 7-Inch Figure
£33.25
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00