DC Shoes Command shoes white black - 46

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£49.93
Delivery from £8.99

Baskets DC Shoes Command Blanc 46

1-3 business days
£59.20
Delivery from £16.99

DC Command Skate Shoes whiteblack 12.0

14-19
£79.13
Free Delivery
DC Shoes Command shoes white black - 46

Cheapest offer

The DC Shoes Command shoes offer comfort, cushioning, and urban style. Designed for daily use and urban style, these shoes feature a robust upper made of leather, nubuck, or suede, complemented by a padded tongue and collar for maximum comfort. The UNILITE midsole and cushioning airbag ensure a smooth stride, while the abrasion-resistant rubber sole with DC's distinctive pill pattern provides exceptional traction.Features:Exterior: leather, nubuck, or suede constructionComfort: padded tongue and collar for increased comfortInterior: mesh liningMidsole: UNILITE for lightweight comfort and supportCushioning: impact-absorbing airbagInsole: EVA for enhanced cushioningOutsole: abrasion-resistant and grippy rubberTraction: sole pattern with DC's characteristic pill patternFabric composition: 50.46% leather, 49.54% synthetic
£49.93
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Dc Shoes Dc Command Trainers Black EU 42 1/2 Men
£62.72
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
DC Shoes DC Command - Leather Shoes for Men - Leather Shoes - Men - Green
£69.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
DC Shoes Trainers DC Command - Black - Men EU 42
£37.46
Compare 4 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90
DC Shoes DC Command - Leather Shoes for Men - Leather Shoes - Men - Black
£80.82
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.51
Dc Shoes Command Trainers Black EU 38 Woman
£59.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery