DC Shoes Ken Block 43i Manteca 4 Hi Mens Skate Trainers in Black White Multi 7.5 UK

DC Shoes Ken Block 43i Manteca 4 Hi Skate Trainers in Black Multicolor - 7.5 UK

Used Offers from

DC Shoes Ken Block 43i Manteca 4 Hi Mens Skate Trainers in Black White Multi 7.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£49.00
Free Delivery

(7.5) DC Shoes Ken Block 43i Manteca 4 Hi Mens Skate Trainers in Black White Multicolor

2-3 days
£49.49
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £49.99

DC Shoes Ken Block 43i Manteca 4 Hi Mens Skate Trainers in Black White Multi 7.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The DC Shoes KEN BLOCK 43I MANTECA 4 HI trainers in Black White Multi offer a blend of durable materials and classic skate styling. Crafted from a combination of leather and synthetic upper, these shoes are built to withstand the rigors of skateboarding while maintaining a sleek aesthetic. Textile linings and insoles provide comfort with every wear, while the rubber outsole ensures superior grip on various surfaces. Secure your fit with the lace-up fastening system and make a statement with this iconic design from DC Shoes.
£49.00
in stock
fruugo.co.uk