DC Shoes Manteca 4 Shoes Black White - 39

Used Offers from

DC Shoes Manteca 4 Shoes Black White - 39

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£46.75
Delivery from £8.99

Dc Shoes Manteca 4 Trainers Black EU 39 Men

4 working day(s)
£50.99
Delivery from £4.99

Trainers DC Shoes Manteca 4 Noir 39

1-3 business days
£55.94
Delivery from £16.99

DC Shoes Manteca - Leather Shoes for Men - Leather Shoes - Men - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.55
Delivery from £12.99

DC Manteca 4 Skate Shoes white 7.0

14-19
£70.79
Free Delivery

DC Shoes Manteca - Leather Shoes for Men - Leather Shoes - Men - Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£93.74
Delivery from £4.95

Product information

At a glance

• All-day comfort with cushioned support
• Sleek black design for versatile outfits
• Durable construction for long-lasting wear

Similar products

DC Shoes Skate Shoes Manteca 4 – Leather, Men's – White US 9.0
£63.55
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Dc Shoes Manteca 4 Trainers Black EU 44 1/2 Men
£50.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
DC Shoes Trainers Manteca 4 Leather Black EU 45 Men
£50.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dc Shoes Manteca 4 Trainers Black EU 43 Men
£50.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
DC Shoes Manteca 4 Shoes Black White - 39

Cheapest offer

DC Shoes Manteca 4 Trainers have leather, nubuck, suede or mesh uppers, depending on the colour. The collar and tongue are lined with foam for added comfort. The lining is made of mesh, which also provides comfort to the user during use. They have the logo injected in TPR on the side. The insole is made of EVA and the outsole is made of wear-resistant rubber and has the brand's trademarked Pill Pattern design.Features:Leather, nubuck, suede or mesh uppers, depending on the colourFoam-lined collar and tongueMesh liningTPR logo on the sideEVA insoleDurable rubber sole with Pill Pattern designBody material: Leather (Cowhide)Inner material: Textile Material: outsole material: Rubber
£46.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk