DC Shoes Teknic Shoes Black - 43

DC Shoes Teknic Shoes - Black & Gum - UK 9 (EU 43)

DC Shoes Teknic Shoes Black - 43

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£46.54
Delivery from £8.99

DC Shoes Teknic - Leather Shoes for Men - Leather Shoes - Men - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.16
Delivery from £12.99

DC Shoes Teknic S Rubber 2025 Skate Shoes New 41 42 44 45

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.14
Free Delivery
DC Shoes Teknic Shoes Black - 43

Cheapest offer

DC Shoes Teknic shoes are the perfect complement to any street style. Made from high-quality cowhide leather, these shoes are guaranteed to be durable and hard-wearing. The custom DC treaded rubber outsole offers excellent grip and traction on any surface. The Impact-ALG footbed provides optimal cushioning for all-day comfort. In addition, a padded tongue and collar ensure a comfortable and secure fit. With the DC Shoes Teknic trainers, you'll be ready to stand out on any occasion.Features:Material: Leather upperSole: Rubber outsole with custom DC patternInsole: Impact-ALG insole provides cushioningPadded tongue and collar for added comfortTextile liningComposition of the upper: Skin (cow hide)Lining: FabricSole: Rubber
£46.54
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

DC Shoes Teknic S Jaakko - Skate Shoes for Men - Skate Shoes - Men - 42 - Green
£77.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.90
Dc Shoes Teknic Trainers Black EU 42 Men
£46.54
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
DC Shoes Teknic - Leather Shoes for Men - Leather Shoes - Men - Black
£46.54
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
DC Shoes Teknic - Leather Shoes for Men - Leather Shoes - Men - Black
£62.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Leather Trainers DC Shoes Teknic Beige 42
£52.97
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99