Dc Shoes Worker Baggy Rbt Jeans Black 32 / 32 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dcshoes Baggy Jeans Worker Baggy Denim RBT Men's Black 32/32

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.00
Free Delivery

Baggy Jeans DC Shoes Worker RBT Noir 32x32

1-3 business days
£47.28
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

DC Shoes Mens Worker Straight Denim Ril Jeans, Indigo Light, 32W / 32L EU
£29.49
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
DC Shoes Worker Baggy - Men's Workwear Denim Trousers ADYDP03092., Black - Medium Grey, 33W x 34L
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
DC Shoes Worker Relaxed - Chinos for Men
£40.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DC Shoes Worker Relaxed - Chinos for Men
£30.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DC Shoes Worker Relaxed - Chino Shorts for Men
£50.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dc Shoes Worker Baggy Rbt Jeans Black 32 / 32 Men

Cheapest offer

DC Shoes Worker Baggy Rbt JeansEmbrace authentic street style with the DC Shoes Worker Baggy Rbt Jeans. Crafted from durable, rigid recycled cotton, these jeans offer unparalleled comfort and freedom of movement, channeling vintage skate culture. Featuring a relaxed, loose fit, long rise, and drop crotch, they provide a laid-back profile with a slightly tapered wide leg. Functional details like a button fly, five pockets, and reinforced rivets ensure longevity. Produced with a low environmental impact, these jeans are a sustainable choice for the conscious consumer.Step back into the golden era of skateboarding and streetwear with a modern conscience. The Worker Baggy Rbt Jeans are an authentic tribute to the iconic silhouettes of the 90s, meticulously designed for today´s urban explorer. The baggy fit is not just a style statement, it´s a promise of unrestricted mobility. Whether you´re mastering a new trick at the skatepark, navigating the city streets, or simply seeking all-day comf
£34.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)