DCD48 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 48mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.44
Free Delivery

DCD48 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 48mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.26
Free Delivery

CorePlus CORDCD48 DCD48 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 48mm CORDCD48

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.55
Free Delivery

Coreplus Diamond Dry Core Drill Bits for Masonry 22mm to 182mm Diameter & Kits

Will usually delivered within 7 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

CorePlus DCD48 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 48mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.96
Free Delivery

Core Plus DCD48 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 48mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.19
Free Delivery

Core Plus CORDCD48 DCD48 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 48mm

Unknown
£36.19

DCD48 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 48mm

In stock
£36.87
Free Delivery

Coreplus Cordcd48 Dcd48 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 48mm Cordcd48

1-3 working days
£36.87
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
DCD48 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 48mm

Cheapest offer

Ribbed core body and V-groove segments for fast clearing of debris and continuous fast cutting action 8mm diamond segments with a high concentration of premium-grade diamond in the bond Aerated design, enhances cooling and extends core life 1/2in BSP threaded compatible
£31.44
amazon.co.uk