Dewalt DCF887P2 18V XR Brushless Impact Driver+ 2x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case

DCF887P2 XR Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion

Dewalt DCF887P2 18V XR Brushless Impact Driver+ 2x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£183.48
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCF887P2 18v Impact driver 1/4" hex drive

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.64
Free Delivery

DCF887P2 XR Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£189.98
Free Delivery

DCF887P2 XR Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion

In stock
£196.50
Free Delivery

DCF887P2 XR Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion

In stock
£204.85
Free Delivery

DCF887P2 XR Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion

In stock
£204.95
Free Delivery

DCF887P2 XR Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion

In stock
£209.98
Free Delivery

DCF887P2 XR Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion

In stock
£220.48
Free Delivery

DCF887P2 XR Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion

In stock
£244.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dewalt DCF887P2 18V XR Brushless Impact Driver+ 2x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case

Cheapest offer

Maximum Torque: 205 Nm / Number of Items in Set: 5 / Speed: 3250 RPM / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Power Source: Battery / Battery Included: Yes / Set Includes: Battery, Battery Charger, Case / Colour: Yellow / Chuck Size: 1/4" / Type: Impact Driver / Battery Capacity: 5 Ah / Number of Batteries: 2 / Motor Type: Brushless / Voltage: 18 V / Model: DCF887P2 / Features: Compact, Lightweight / Chuck Type: Keyless / Country of Origin: China / Power: 400 Watt
£183.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Dewalt Dcf887P2 18V Xr Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver 31Pc Set+ Tstak Draw Case
£254.40
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
DEWALT DCF887P2, 18 V
£204.94
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt Dcf887P2 18V Xr Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver + Tstak Iii Deep Drawer
£247.19
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Dewalt Dcf887P2 18V Xr G2 Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver - 2 X 5.0Ah + 85Pc Set
£257.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
DEWALT XR 18V 5 Ah Li-Ion Brushless Impact Driver With 2 Batteries
£516.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery