DeWalt DCV100 18v XR Cordless Compact Blower No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

DCV100 XR Compact Jobsite Blower 18V Bare Unit

DeWalt DCV100 18v XR Cordless Compact Blower No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£69.95
Delivery from £6.95

DeWalt DCV100 18v XR Cordless Compact Blower

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£69.95
Delivery from £6.95

DeWALT DCV100 XR Compact Jobsite Blower 18V Bare Unit DEWDCV100

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.00
Free Delivery

Dewalt DCV100 18V XR Li-Ion Compact Cordless Jobsite Leaf Blower Body Only

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£74.48
Free Delivery

Dewalt DCV100 18V XR Li-Ion Compact Cordless Jobsite Leaf Blower Body Only

£74.49
Free Delivery

Dewalt DCV100 18V XR Li-Ion Compact Cordless Jobsite Leaf Blower Body Only

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.50
Free Delivery

Dewalt 18v Blower Cordless Compact Hand Held Blower Bare Unit Only DCV

Check retailer for delivery time
£75.00
Delivery from £6.89

DEWALT DCV100 18v Blower

£75.48
Free Delivery

DEWALT 18V XR Compact Blower, Tool Only, DCV100-XJ, Battery Powered, Yellow/Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
DeWalt DCV100 18v XR Cordless Compact Blower No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

Cheapest offer

The DeWalt DCV100 is an 18v XR cordless compact blower designed for efficient jobsite clean-up and versatile air tasks. This lightweight tool weighs just 1.3kg, making it easy to manoeuvre throughout the working day whilst delivering powerful performance with a maximum air flow of 80m/s and air speed of 18,000/min. Built for professional control and precision, this compact blower features a variable speed slider switch combined with a variable speed trigger, giving tradespeople precise airflow adjustment for different applications. The lock-on/off switch enables extended use without finger fatigue during larger cleaning tasks. The DCV100 integrates seamlessly with DeWalt's extensive 18v XR battery platform, allowing contractors and tradespeople to share batteries across multiple tools. Supplied with inflator/deflator attachments, this versatile unit handles everything from clearing dust and debris to inflating equipment on site. This is a bare unit with no battery or charger included,
£69.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Dewalt DCV100N 18v XR Compact Jobsite Blower Leaf Blower Inflator Deflator
£78.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt DCV100M1 18v XR Compact Leaf Blower DCV100 + 1 x 4.0ah Battery + Charger
£139.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT DCV100-XJ 18 V Li-Ion XR Compact Jobsite Blower with 1 x 4Ah Battery
£127.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT DCV517N-XJ XR Handheld Vacuum, 18 V, Black/Yellow & DCV100-XJ 18 V Li-Ion XR Compact Cordless Blower - Bare Unit
£146.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DEWALT DCV100-XJ 18 V Li-Ion XR Compact Jobsite Blower with 2 x 4Ah Batteries
£175.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery