MAKITA DDF484RTJ 18v Drill driver 13mm keyless chuck

DDF484RTJ 18v Drill driver 13mm keyless chuck - Makita

Used Offers from

MAKITA DDF484RTJ 18v Drill driver 13mm keyless chuck

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£271.32
Free Delivery

Makita DDF484RTJ 18V Li-Ion LXT Brushless Drill Driver Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Li-Ion Batteries and Charger Supplied in A Makpac Case

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£465.99
Delivery from £9.00

1 Variants from £141.78

MAKITA DDF484RTJ 18v Drill driver 13mm keyless chuck

Cheapest offer

Type: Drill driver / Battery Included: Yes / Short Description: 18v Drill driver - 13mm keyless chuck / Voltage: 18v
£271.32
ebay.co.uk