DDK 3736MF Comfort Plus Unisex MTB Saddle - Black

DDK MTB Saddle 3736MF Comfort Plus Unisex - Black

DDK 3736MF Comfort Plus Unisex MTB Saddle - Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

DDK Comfort Plus FLOW Unisex Memory Foam Seat, bike saddle, cycling

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Delivery from £2.90

DDK Saddles: 3736MF Comfort Plus Unisex MTB Saddle in Black-BLACK

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.53
Free Delivery

DDK 3736MF Comfort Plus Unisex MTB Saddle - Ergonomic Memory Foam Comfort Bike S

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.57
Free Delivery

Ddk Saddles DDK 3736MF Comfort Plus Unisex MTB Saddle - Black

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £2.95

DDK Saddles: 3736MF Comfort Plus Unisex MTB Saddle in Black-BLACK -

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.57
Free Delivery

DDK Saddles: 3736MF Comfort Plus Unisex MTB Saddle in Black-BLACK -

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.58
Free Delivery

DDK Saddles: 3736MF Comfort Plus Unisex MTB Saddle in Black-BLACK -

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery
DDK 3736MF Comfort Plus Unisex MTB Saddle - Black

Cheapest offer

DDK presents Comfort Plus From DDK's labs comes the new ergonomic Comfort Plus saddle, designed to perfectly fit the characteristics of your body. An idea that revolutionises the pleasure of riding your bike and offers a new experience focused on delivering ultimate comfort. Compact design, modern lines and containing special padding to facilitate efficient riding on any type of road The memory foam membrane ensures perfect adherence to the body and delivers constant effectiveness for optimal performance over time. Comfort Density eliminates vibrations for stability. Features Shock absorption. PU cover. Nylon D1 base. Polypropylene bumper. Suitable for MTB. Size: 272 x 142mm. Weight: 321g. High-level city/trekking saddle. Ergonomic comfort. Special angular shaped padding.
£22.00
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

DDK 073MF Comfort Plus Unisex MTB Saddle - Black Black
£22.00
Compare 4 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Ddk Saddles DDK 5152 - MTB Basic Saddle - Black
£12.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Ddk Saddles DDK 2373A - MTB Sport Saddle In Black
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Ddk Comfort+ Saddle Clear 144 mm 144 mm Black
£21.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott Contrail 10 Mountain Bike 2026 - Hardtail MTB Cumulus White
£799.00
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery