De Buyer round pastry ring, stainless steel, height 4.5 cm, Stainless Steel, Silver, 22.2 x 22.2 x 4.1 cm
Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.00
Delivery from £5.95
De Buyer round pastry ring, stainless steel, height 4.5 cm, Stainless Steel, Silver, 22.2 x 22.2 x 4.1 cm
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.05
Delivery from £4.49
6 Variants from £7.50
De Buyer Circular Tart Frame with Rolled Edge, Stainless Steel, Height 2cm Diameter 12 cm, Stainless Steel, silver, 18 cm
£7.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
De Buyer - 3989.20 - Round Circle 20cm x 4,5cm - Stainless steel
£14.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DE BUYER - Circled Cutter - Stainless Steel - Height 4.5cm - Diameter 18cm, 14 cm
£11.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
De Buyer 3989.10 Stainless Steel Round Ring, 4.5 cm High, 10 cm Diameter
£9.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
De Buyer 3989.24 Stainless Steel Round Ring, 4.5 cm High, 24 cm Diameter
£12.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.39
De Buyer 3989.08 Collectivity Stainless Steel Ring 4.5 cm High with 8 cm Diameter
£7.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Similar products
De Buyer 5110.24 Carbone Plus Heavy Quality Steel Round Lyonnaise Frying Pan, 24 cm Diameter
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
:De Buyer, 20cm Carbone Plus Round "Lyonnaise" Frypan - Heavy Quality Steel
£37.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
De Buyer 5110.20 Carbone Plus Heavy Quality Steel Round Lyonnaise Frying Pan, 20 cm Diameter
£27.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
De Buyer - 5110.30 - 'Carbon Plus' Round Stove Lyonnaise Cup - Tail Feather Riveted - White Steel Sheet
£56.33
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
De Buyer 5110.32 Carbone Plus Heavy Quality Steel Round Lyonnaise Frying Pan, 32 cm Diameter
£55.60
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery