De'Longhi Dedica Duo EC890.M, Traditional Barista Pump Machine, Espresso And Cold Brew, Manual Coffee Machine With My LatteArt Steam Wand, 15cm Wide, 2 Espresso, Touch Display, Mug up to 13cm, Metal

De'Longhi EC890.M Dedica Duo Espresso Coffee Machine 15 bar Metal

De'Longhi Dedica Duo EC890.M, Traditional Barista Pump Machine, Espresso And Cold Brew, Manual Coffee Machine With My LatteArt Steam Wand, 15cm Wide, 2 Espresso, Touch Display, Mug up to 13cm, Metal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£238.90
Free Delivery

De'Longhi Dedica Duo EC890.M, Traditional Barista Pump Machine, Espresso And Cold Brew, Manual Coffee Machine With My LatteArt Steam Wand, 15cm Wide, 2 Espresso, Touch Display, Mug up to 13cm, Metal

In stock
£239.00
Free Delivery

De'Longhi Dedica Duo EC890.M, Traditional Barista Pump Machine, Espresso And Cold Brew, Manual Coffee Machine With My LatteArt Steam Wand, 15cm Wide, 2 Espresso, Touch Display, Mug up to 13cm, Metal

In stock
£279.00
Free Delivery

De'Longhi Dedica Duo Expresso Machine with Advanced Milk Steam Wand & Cold Brew Option - Metal

2 working days
£279.00
Free Delivery

DeLonghi Dedica Duo Espresso Machine EC890.M- Stainless steel

1-2 working days
£279.00
Free Delivery

De'Longhi Dedica Duo Espresso Coffee Machine - Metal - EC890.M, Stainless Steel

3 to 12 days
£279.00
Free Delivery

Delonghi Dedica Duo Manual Espresso Machine Silver

1-3 working days
£279.00
Free Delivery

De'Longhi Dedica Duo Espresso Coffee Machine - Metal - EC890.M

Next Day
£279.00
Delivery from £19.99

DeLonghi Dedica Duo Manual Espresso Machine Silver

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.99
GBP 279.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
De'Longhi Dedica Duo EC890.M, Traditional Barista Pump Machine, Espresso And Cold Brew, Manual Coffee Machine With My LatteArt Steam Wand, 15cm Wide, 2 Espresso, Touch Display, Mug up to 13cm, Metal

Cheapest offer

15 BAR PRESSURE: Brewing system to achieve your desired espresso; high-capacity filter baskets for a richer, flavorful espresso MY LATTE ART: This steam wand lets you texture milk microfoam for experimenting with latte art; create frothy cappuccinos, macchiatos, or flat whites CUSTOMISE ESPRESSO: Authentic barista experience at home, you can manage the entire process from tamping your ground coffee to the final product; you can brew up to 13cm high into cups or mugs STYLE & CONVENIENCE: Iconic shape (only 15 cm wide) combined with style to add real charm to your kitchen; a metal barista tamper is also included HOT & COLD: A dual coffee menu with Espresso, Cold Brew, Cappuccino, and other milk-based drinks for every daily routine and taste; enjoy your favorite beverage with a friend by brewing two coffees at once, Weight: 13.6466140178 pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
£238.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

DeLonghi Dedica Duo EC890.M Espresso Coffee Machine - Silver
£240.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeLonghi EC890.M Dedica Plus Semi Automatic Espresso Machine Metal
£368.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £49.18