De Longhi Water Filter DLSC002 (Pack of 1), White

De’Longhi DLS C002 Water filter

De’Longhi Water Filter, For Bean To Cup Machines, DLSC002

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£6.99
Delivery from £3.99

De Longhi Water Filter DLSC002 (Pack of 1), White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

Water filter De'Longhi DLSC002 (5513292811)

Delivery takes 1 - 3 working days
£7.88
Delivery from £3.99

DeLonghi | Water filter DLSC002 - 1 filter for Delonghi Espresso machines

6-8 business days
£7.89
Delivery from £3.99

DeLonghi ECAM Waterfilter (SER3017 / DLSC002)

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£8.19
Delivery from £7.60

De Longhi Water Filter DLSC002 (Pack of 1), White

£8.98
Delivery from £4.49

Delonghi Coffee Machine Water Filter DLSC002 - Unspecified

1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £4.99

De Longhi Water Filter DLSC002 (Pack of 1), White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.49
Free Delivery

De'Longhi Water Filter for Coffee Machines SER3017- Direct from De'Longhi

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Features

Product colour White
Easy to use Yes
Brand compatibility DeLonghi
Product type Water filter

Weight & dimensions

Dimensions (WxDxH) 61 x 44 x 165 mm

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Effective limescale removal for optimal flavor
• Compact design for easy storage and use
• Eco-friendly and safe for all machines

Similar products

6X Aqualogis AL-S002 Compatible with DLS C002 SER3017 DeLonghi Water Filter Softener
£23.95
3.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
4X Coffee Machine Filters,DLSC002 Water Filter Cartridges Activated Carbon Softener Compatible with DeLonghi DLS C002 9310926 SER3017 5513292811 ECAM ESAM ETAM BCO EC680 EC800 EC820 EC850 EC860 Series
£20.99
5.25 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
4 Pack Water Filter Replacement for DeLonghi Filter DLSC002 ECAM 22.110,Esam,ETAM, DLS C002,SER3017,5513292811,EC680,EC800
£14.55
3.64 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
6X Coffee Machine Filters,DLSC002 Water Filter Cartridges Activated Carbon Softener Compatible with DeLonghi DLS C002 9310926 SER3017 5513292811 ECAM ESAM ETAM BCO EC680 EC800 EC820 EC850 EC860 Series
£24.99
4.16 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PrimaPure 2-Pack Coffee Espresso Machine Water Filter Replacement For DeLonghi DLSC002, DLS C002, SER3017, 5513292811, ESAM, ECAM, ETAM Series
£19.91
9.96 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.55
De Longhi Water Filter DLSC002 (Pack of 1), White

Cheapest offer

PERFECTLY STERILISED: Sterilised water filter with ion exchange resins and active carbons for De’Longhi coffee makers BETTER WATER QUALITY: Improve the quality of your water, absorbing bad odours, chlorine and other contaminants thanks to the active carbons FOR THE HEALTH OF YOUR MACHINE: The filter protects the machine from excessive formation of limescale deposits, helping to extend the lifespan of your coffee maker REDUCE MAINTENANCE: Using the filter means you can descale your machine 20% less often than without it EASY TO USE: The water filter is quick and easy to install and can be used for up to 2 months before replacing, Weight: 0.25 Pounds, Manufacturer: Delonghi
£6.99
amazon.co.uk