Stainless steel tamper with a wooden handle De'Longhi DLSC058, 51 mm

De’Longhi DLSC058 coffee maker part/accessory Coffee tamper

Stainless steel tamper with a wooden handle De'Longhi DLSC058, 51 mm

Cheapest Price
Delivery takes 1 - 3 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £3.99

De'Longhi DLSC058 Coffee Tamper, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £1.99

De'Longhi DLSC058 Coffee Tamper, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
£17.99
Delivery from £1.99

De'Longhi DLSC058 Coffee Tamper, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
£17.99
Delivery from £1.99

Delonghi Professional Coffee Tamper DLSC058 - Stainless steel / silver

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

DeLonghi Coffee Tamper DLSC058

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£19.20
Delivery from £7.60

De'Longhi DLSC058 Coffee Tamper, Stainless Steel

In stock
£20.55
Delivery from £6.45

De'Longhi DLSC058 Coffee Tamper, Stainless Steel

In stock
£21.59
Delivery from £2.99

De'Longhi DLSC058 Coffee Tamper, Stainless Steel

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stainless steel tamper with a wooden handle De'Longhi DLSC058, 51 mm

Cheapest offer

A good tamper and the right pressure is the key for preparation of a good espresso. Often, semi-automatic coffee machines come with only plastic tampers that will make it difficult to press the coffee properly. This coffee tamper is created for those who appreciate the perfect coffee taste.MADE OF STAINLESS STEEL AND NATURAL WOODThe base is made of stainless steel, and the handle - of natural wood, which is extremely pleasant to touch.51 MM DIAMETERThe tamper is designed for De'Longhi semi-automatic coffee machines, but is also suitable for other machines (with filters with a diameter of 51 mm).UNIVERSAL DESIGNDark blue tamper fits well with any coffee machine.
£17.00
Delivery takes 1 - 3 working days
coffeefriend.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Product colour Black, Silver
Product type Coffee tamper

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

DELONGHI DLSC058 Coffee Tamper - Blue, Blue,Silver/Grey
£19.49
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
De'Longhi DLSC058 Coffee Tamper, Stainless Steel & DLSC060 ECO 311.W/BK/R/B Milk jug, 18/8 Stainless Steel, 350 ml
£31.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
De'Longhi, Coffee Grinder KG79, Black & DLSC058 Coffee Tamper, Stainless Steel
£69.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49