De'Longhi EC260CR Stilosa Manual Espresso Coffee Machine

De’Longhi EC260.CR Manual Espresso machine 1 L

Save on used deals -37 %
Used Offers from £78.99

De'Longhi EC260CR Stilosa Manual Espresso Coffee Machine

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£125.00
Free Delivery

De'Longhi EC260.CR Cream Stilosa 1L Manual Coffee Machine - Wilko

2-4 working days
£126.00
Free Delivery

Delonghi Stilosa, Barista Espresso Machine & Cappuccino Maker, Ec260.Cr Cream

Unknown
£126.00
Delivery from £3.99

De'Longhi Stilosa EC260.CR Traditional Pump Espresso Machine - Cream Finish, Elegant Home Coffee Studio

2-3 days
£126.99
Free Delivery

Delonghi EC260CR Stilosa Manual Pump Espresso Coffee Machine - Cream

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.99
GBP 126.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Delonghi Stilosa Manual Coffee Machine Cream

1-3 working days
£126.99
Free Delivery

Delonghi Stilosa Manual pump espresso coffee machine Cream EC260.CR - Cream

1-3 working days
£126.99
Free Delivery

DeLonghi Stilosa Manual Coffee Machine - Cream

3-5 working days
£126.99
Delivery from £3.95

DELONGHI Stilosa Manual espresso coffee machine - Black & Silver in Beige Delonghi Beige

3-5 working days
£126.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

De'Longhi Manual Coffee Machine Stilosa EC260.CR, 15 Bar Pressure, Cappuccino System, Automatic Switch-Off, Compatible with ESE pods, 2 Level Tray,
£220.24
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
De'Longhi Manual Coffee Machine Stilosa EC260.CR, 15 Bar Pressure, Cappuccino System, Automatic Switch-Off, Compatible with ESE pods, 2 Level Tray,
£225.45
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
De'Longhi Manual Coffee Machine Stilosa EC260.CR, 15 Bar Pressure, Cap
£215.88
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
De'Longhi Manual Coffee Machine Stilosa EC260.CR, 15 Bar Pressure, Cappuccino System, Automatic Switch-Off, Compatible with ESE pods, 2 Level Tray,
£220.24
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
De'Longhi EC260CR Stilosa Manual Espresso Coffee Machine

Cheapest offer

Choose your favourite blend or pod and brew your own espresso with a perfect crema. Brew a range of milk based beverages with the stainless steel Cappuccino system. Removable drip tray provides extra space for your mug, up to 110mm. Compact, modern design with easy grip finish. The 15 bar pressure feature creates a delicious espresso with a rich aroma and an enticing nut coloured creamy top. With the flexible milk frother, you can manually mix steam and milk to create the perfect density of froth for your favourite milk beverages. The boiler is made from stainless steel for high durability, ensuring excellent in-cup results for a long period of time. Coffee compatibility: Can be used with ground coffee or ESE pods. Coffee options include: latte, cappuccino, ristretto, lungo, latte macchiato, americano, flat white, and Espresso. Hot water option. Suitable for ground coffee, . ESE pods, . Manual Steam Wand, . Incorporated crema device. 15 bar pump pressure. Adjustable steam. Water capaci
£125.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk