De'Longhi Manual Coffee Machine Stilosa EC260.GR, 15 Bar Pressure, Cappuccino System, Automatic Switch-Off, Compatible with ESE pods, 2 Level Tray, Capacity 1L, Green

De’Longhi EC260.GR Espresso machine 1 L

Save on used deals -10 %
Used Offers from £79.99

De'Longhi Manual Coffee Machine Stilosa EC260.GR, 15 Bar Pressure, Cappuccino System, Automatic Switch-Off, Compatible with ESE pods, 2 Level Tray, Capacity 1L, Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£88.99
Free Delivery

De'Longhi Manual Coffee Machine Stilosa EC260.GR, 15 Bar Pressure, Cappuccino System, Automatic Switch-Off, Compatible with ESE pods, 2 Level Tray, Capacity 1L, Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.99
Free Delivery

De'Longhi Manual Coffee Machine Stilosa EC260.GR, 15 Bar Pressure, Cappuccino System, Automatic Switch-Off, Compatible with ESE pods, 2 Level Tray, Capacity 1L, Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£88.99
Free Delivery

De'Longhi Manual Coffee Machine Stilosa EC260.GR, 15 Bar Pressure, Cappuccino System, Automatic Switch-Off, Compatible with ESE pods, 2 Level Tray, Capacity 1L, Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£88.99
Free Delivery

De'Longhi Manual Coffee Machine Stilosa EC260.GR, 15 Bar Pressure, Cappuccino System, Automatic Switch-Off, Compatible with ESE pods, 2 Level Tray, Capacity 1L, Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£88.99
Free Delivery

De'Longhi Manual Coffee Machine Stilosa EC260.GR, 15 Bar Pressure, Cappuccino System, Automatic Switch-Off, Compatible with ESE pods, 2 Level Tray, Capacity 1L, Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£88.99
Free Delivery

De'Longhi Manual Coffee Machine Stilosa EC260.GR, 15 Bar Pressure, Cappuccino System, Automatic Switch-Off, Compatible with ESE pods, 2 Level Tray, Capacity 1L, Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£88.99
Free Delivery

De'Longhi Manual Coffee Machine Stilosa EC260.GR, 15 Bar Pressure, Cappuccino System, Automatic Switch-Off, Compatible with ESE pods, 2 Level Tray, Capacity 1L, Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£88.99
Free Delivery

De'Longhi Stilosa Traditional Pump Espresso Coffee Machine - Sage Green - EC260.GR, Green

3 to 12 days
£89.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
De'Longhi Manual Coffee Machine Stilosa EC260.GR, 15 Bar Pressure, Cappuccino System, Automatic Switch-Off, Compatible with ESE pods, 2 Level Tray, Capacity 1L, Green

Cheapest offer

15 BAR PRESSURE The bar pressure creates a delicious espresso with a rich aroma and an attractive creamy hazelnut coating CAPPUCCINO SYSTEM Thanks to the flexible milk frother you can manually mix steam and milk to create the ideal foam density for your favourite milk drinks DURABILITY The boiler is made of stainless steel for durability, ensuring excellent in-cup results over a long period of time TWO LEVEL TRAY Thanks to the removable drip tray, it has a two-tier cup holder that allows you to use cups and glasses up to 110mm high HOME COMFORT Create all your coffee shop favorites with a real barista experience at home, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
£88.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Spryaut Replacement 51mm Bottomless Portafilter for DeLonghi EC221, EC260, EC330S, ECOV31, EC152, ECO310, EC230 Espresso Machine - Coffee Filter Handle Holder with Cup Basket
£34.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Spryaut Replacement 51mm Bottomless Portafilter for DeLonghi EC221, EC260, EC330S, ECOV31, EC152, ECO310, EC230 Espresso Machine - Coffee Filter Handle Holder with Cup Basket
£30.62
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Spryaut Replacement 51mm Bottomless Portafilter for DeLonghi EC221, EC260, EC330S, ECOV31, EC152, ECO310, EC230 Espresso Machine - Coffee Filter Handle Holder with Cup Basket
£29.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Spryaut Replacement 51mm Bottomless Portafilter for DeLonghi EC221, EC260, EC330S, ECOV31, EC152, ECO310, EC230 Espresso Machine - Coffee Filter Handle Holder with Cup Basket
£30.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Spryaut Replacement 51mm Bottomless Portafilter for DeLonghi EC221, EC260, EC330S, ECOV31, EC152, ECO310, EC230 Espresso Machine - Coffee Filter Handle Holder with Cup Basket
£34.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99