De'Longhi ECAM220.22.GB Magnifica Start Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Grey / Black

De’Longhi Magnifica ECAM220.22.GB Fully-auto Espresso machine 1.8 L

De'Longhi ECAM220.22.GB Magnifica Start Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Grey / Black

Cheapest Price
2 working days
£280.00
Free Delivery

Delonghi ECAM220.22.GB Freestanding Magnifica Start Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - GREY

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£280.00
Free Delivery

De’Longhi Magnifica Start Fully Automatic Bean To Cup Coffee Machine - Black & Grey, with Milk Nozzle, with 4 One-Touch Recipes, ECAM220.22.GB

1-4 days
£299.99
Free Delivery

Delonghi ECAM220.22.GB Magnifica Start Automatic Coffee Machine Grey/Black

In stock
£319.00
Free Delivery

De'Longhi ECAM22022GB Magnifica Start Bean to Cup Coffee Machine, Grey/Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.99
GBP 319.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Delonghi Magnifica Start Bean To Cup Automatic Coffee Machine, Grey

1-3 working days
£319.99
Free Delivery

Delonghi Magnifica Start Bean To Cup Automatic Coffee Machi, Grey

3 to 5 days
£319.99
Delivery from £3.95

DELONGHI Magnifica Start Bean to Cup Automatic Coffee Machine, Grey Delonghi Grey

3-5 working days
£319.99

De'Longhi Mag Start ECAM22022GB Automatic Coffee Machine

3 to 5 days
£320.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 8.8 g
Height 350 mm
Depth 440 mm
Width 240 mm

Ergonomics

Product colour Black

Performance

Coffee maker type Fully-auto
Built-in milk frother Yes
Coffee beans capacity 250 g
Number of grinder settings 13
Built-in grinder Yes
Maximum operating pressure 15 bar
Water tank capacity 1.8 L
Product type Espresso machine

Packaging content

Number of coffee capsules included 0 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Integrated grinder and adjustable strength for optimal taste
• Cappuccino system and intuitive maintenance programs
• Compact design with a sophisticated silver finish

Similar products

De’Longhi Magnifica ECAM220.22.GB Fully-auto Espresso machine 1.8 L
Free Delivery
De’Longhi Magnifica ECAM220.22.GB Fully-auto Espresso machine 1.8 L
Free Delivery
Water Tank Compatible with/Replacement Part for DeLonghi AS13200336 ECAM220.31.SB ECAM220.22.GB Magnifica Start
Free Delivery
De'Longhi ECAM220.22.GB Magnifica Start Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Grey / Black

Cheapest offer

£280.00
2 working days
petertysonelectricals.co.uk