Dean Markley 2670 Blue Steel Cryo 4-String Bass strings 40-95

Dean Markley 2670 (.040-.095) Blue Steel Bass XL 4 Guitar Strings

Dean Markley 2670 Blue Steel Cryo 4-String Bass strings 40-95

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Free Delivery

Dean Markley 2670 (.040-.095) Blue Steel Bass XL 4 Guitar Strings

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.00
Free Delivery

Dean Markley 2670 (.040-.095) Blue Steel Bass XL 4 Guitar Strings

In stock
£33.00
Free Delivery

Dean Markley Blue Steel Bass Guitar Strings Extra Light 4 String 40-95

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Free Delivery
Dean Markley 2670 Blue Steel Cryo 4-String Bass strings 40-95

Cheapest offer

Brand: Dean Markley / EAN: 0756004267009 / GTIN: 0756004267009 / Number of Strings: 4 Strings / To Fit Guitar: Electric Bass Guitar / UPC: 0756004267009 / Material: Stainless Steel / MPN: 2670 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1904179552 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Dean Markley Blue Steel Cryogenic Activated Bass Guitar Strings 40-95 2670 EX / Suitable For: Bass Guitar
£29.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Dean Markley Blue Steel NPS 4 String Bass Strings DM2670A
£31.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery