deAO Toys 6-in-1 Activity Cube Toy-Montessori Sensory Learning Cube - 3+

Deao Toys 6 In 1 Activity Cube Toy Montessori Sensory Learning Cube With Spinner, Switch, Knob And Slider Early Educational Development

deAO Toys 6-in-1 Activity Cube Toy-Montessori Sensory Learning Cube - 3+

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.99
Free Delivery

Deao Toys 6 In 1 Activity Cube Toy Montessori Sensory Learning Cube With Spinner, Switch, Knob And Slider Early Educational Development

1-3 working days
£16.03
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

deAO Fireman Costume, Fireman Outfit for 3 4 5 6 7 8 Year Old, Boys Girls Fireman Outfit for 90cm~120cm, Fireman Set for Kids with Dress Up Set with Gloves, Helmet, Hose and Toolbox (100~110CM)
£28.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
deAO Kids Cleaning Set, Household Toys for Kids Housekeeping Pretend Play Set, Include Broom, Mop, Duster, Dustpan, Brushes, Cleaning Role Play Tools for 3 4 5 6 Boys and Girls
£41.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
deAO Girls Beauty Salon Set, 32PCS Kids Beauty Salon Toy Kit,Pretend Play Hair Stylist Toy Kit with Hairdryer, Barber Costume Apron,Hair Styling Toy Playset for Girls
£36.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deao Toys 54 Pcs Diy Flower Garden Toy Creative Building And Planting Set For Girls Montessori-Inspired Stem Playset For Ages 3 To6
£13.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
deAO Toys 6-in-1 Activity Cube Toy-Montessori Sensory Learning Cube - 3+

Cheapest offer

deAO Toys 6-in-1 Activity Cube Toy is a Montessori multi-activity cube for toddlers with six sides of hands-on play. Each side offers a different interaction to keep little hands occupied, with actions that involve spinning, pressing, pulling, twisting, sliding and watching. This sensory learning cube supports fine motor skills, sensory exploration and hand-eye coordination through interactive play. The compact, lightweight format makes it suitable for use at home, during car rides or while travelling. Key features 6-in-1 Montessori multi-activity cube for toddlers Six sides with different activities Actions include spin, press, pull, twist, slide and watch Made from child-friendly, BPA-free materials Smooth edges and sturdy construction Lightweight, compact design for portable use Age and suitability Suitable for boys and girls 12 months and up
£15.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com