deAO Toys Activity Cube Baby Toys, 6 in 1 Musical Activity Cube Educational Toy - 3+ - multi

Deao Toys Activity Cube Baby Toys, 6 In 1 Musical Activity Cube Educational Toy With Music Lights And Piano Baby Toys 6-12 Months Plus, Toys

deAO Toys Activity Cube Baby Toys, 6 in 1 Musical Activity Cube Educational Toy - 3+ - multi

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.39
Free Delivery

Deao Toys Activity Cube Baby Toys, 6 In 1 Musical Activity Cube Educational Toy With Music Lights And Piano Baby Toys 6-12 Months Plus, Toys

1-3 working days
£23.82
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

deAO Kids Steering Wheel Toys, 360° Rotation Pretend Driving Toy with Music & Horn Sound Effects, Adjustable Strap for Car Seat, Educational Interactive Toy for Toddlers
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deao Toys Frog Light-Up Bouncing Ball Piano Toy Electric Musical Keyboard With Dancing Ball, Flashing Lights And Fun Sound Effects
£24.85
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Deao Toys Deao Children's Universal Wheel Toy Children's Crawling Training Toy Mechanical Octopus Toy Lighting, Sound Spray, Movement
£18.39
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
deAO Toys Activity Cube Baby Toys, 6 in 1 Musical Activity Cube Educational Toy - 3+ - multi

Cheapest offer

deAO Toys Activity Cube Baby Toys, 6 in 1 Musical Activity Cube Educational Toy is a 6-in-1 Montessori educational baby activity cube from deAO. It combines six interactive sides in one compact learning toy, with hands-on elements such as a rotatable steering wheel, an analogue telephone and a musical piano. A shape sorter, open door game, and rotating gears and beads add further activities for varied play. The cube uses an interlocking design made up of six blocks that fit together like a puzzle, with a separate activity on each block. It is made from ABS plastic and described as durable, non-toxic and odourless, with smooth edges. Visual and auditory elements are stated, with lights, sounds and colourful shapes. Key features 6-in-1 activity cube with six engaging sides Rotatable steering wheel, analogue telephone and musical piano Shape sorter, open door game, and rotating gears and beads Six interlocking blo...
£22.39
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com