deAO Toys Early Learning Educational Toy Tablet Multi-Function Musical Touch Pad - 3+ - pink

Deao Toys Early Learning Educational Toy Tablet Multi-Function Musical Touch Pad Activity Computer With Sound And Light For Kids Great Gift

deAO Toys Early Learning Educational Toy Tablet Multi-Function Musical Touch Pad - 3+ - pink

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.40
Free Delivery

deAO Toys Toddler Tablet Early Learning Educational Toy Multi-Function Musical Touch Pad Activity Computer with Sound and Light - Pink

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.40
Free Delivery

Deao Toys Early Learning Educational Toy Tablet Multi-Function Musical Touch Pad Activity Computer With Sound And Light For Kids Great Gift

1-3 working days
£17.22
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

deAO Kid's Role Play Hair Salon Kit, Portable Makeup & Hair Styling Pretend Play Set with Carry Case, Cosmetic Case, Curling Iron for Hairdressing & Makeup Practice Gift for Kids 3+
£17.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Deao Toys 6 In 1 Activity Cube Toy Montessori Sensory Learning Cube With Spinner, Switch, Knob And Slider Early Educational Development
£16.03
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
deAO Kids Car Backseat Pretend Simulated Driving Steering Wheel Toy with Light and Music, Music Early Education Pretend Play Toys for Boys and Girls (Yellow)
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
deAO Sand and Water Table for Toddlers, Outdoor Sand Water Play Table with 25PCS Beach Toys and 2 Fishing Pool Toys, Sand Pit Water Activity Table Summer Beach Garden Toy for 3+ Boys Girls (Blue)
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
deAO Toys Early Learning Educational Toy Tablet Multi-Function Musical Touch Pad - 3+ - pink

Cheapest offer

deAO Toys Early Learning Educational Toy Tablet is a multi-function musical touch pad learning tablet with an LED screen and interactive modes. It covers letters A to Z, numbers 1 to 10, word learning, spelling and simple maths, alongside music, songs, piano play and animal sounds. A question mode prompts tasks such as finding a specific letter or number, with the LED screen indicating whether the answer is correct or incorrect. Music and sound modes add variety, with piano-style keys and more than 30 melodies. Animal sounds cover six common animals: dog, sheep, cat, frog, duck and bird. The tablet also has an auto shutdown mode when not in use for a while. Key features Touch pad learning tablet with LED screen Letter, word and spelling modes covering A to Z Number learning from 1 to 10 Math learning mode for addition and subtraction Interactive question mode with right or wrong response on the LED screen</li...
£14.40
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com