Debenhams Women's Styling Comb

Debenhams Comb Hair Gain Wide Tooth One Size

Debenhams Women's Styling Comb

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£9.56
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Styling Comb multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.56

Hair Gain Wide Toothcomb

Unknown
£10.75
Delivery from £2.95

Hair Gain Comb

2 days
£11.95
Delivery from £3.95

Hair Gain Comb

2 days
£11.95
Delivery from £3.95

Hair Gain Wide Tooth Comb - Smooth, Durable, Anti-Static - Large Detangling Comb for Curly & Long Hair

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.95
11.95 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Hair Gain Wide Tooth Comb

3-4 days
£14.19
Delivery from £2.99

Hair Gain Wide Tooth Comb - Smooth, Durable, Anti-Static - Large Detangling Comb for Curly & Long Hair

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.94
Delivery from £4.49

Hair Gain Scalp Foam, Treatment Mask & Comb (Worth £55.00)

2 days
£44.00
Free Delivery
Debenhams Women's Styling Comb

Cheapest offer

This wide-tooth, biodegradable comb features a sturdy design and an ultra-smooth surface which will glide through unruly locks, massage the scalp and effortlessly detangle your hair with ease. It's the perfect tool to use with the Hair Gain Hair Mask. Use it to distribute the mask evenly through your hair from root to tip. An essential accessory when washing, conditioning, styling or colouring your hair and a delightful addition to your haircare regime. This knot and tangle busting tool works on straight, wavy, curly or coily hair while minimising snagging and breakage. Durable and high quality, it will tease out knots and tangles, coasting through wet or dry strands with minimal effort. How to Use: Comb through wet or dry hair to tease out tangles. Divide your hair into small sections. Start at the tip of your hair and gentle detangle your way up to the roots. Apply the Hair Gain Hair Mask to towel dried hair and use the comb to evenly distribute throughout your lengths. Features and
£9.56
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE