Debenhams Desert Kiss Low Microfiber Quarter Strap Sandal Black black

Skechers Women's Sandals BOBS Desert Kiss Low Top Look Microfiber Quarter Strap Black Size 5

Debenhams Desert Kiss Low Microfiber Quarter Strap Sandal Black black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£33.15

Skechers Women's Desert Kiss Low Top Look Trainers, Black, 5 UK

In stock
£44.99
Delivery from £4.95

Skechers Women's Desert Kiss Low Top Look Trainers, Black, 5 UK

In stock
£66.06
Delivery from £1.00

Skechers Women's Desert Kiss Low Top Look Trainers, Black, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£78.00
Delivery from £20.00
Debenhams Desert Kiss Low Microfiber Quarter Strap Sandal Black black

Cheapest offer

Microfiber quarter strap design for enhanced comfort and flexibility Elastic ribbed ankle strap for secure fit and easy slip-on wear Cushioned footbed providing all-day comfort Cork-effect midsole adding a natural, textured contrast Lightweight, flexible sole with subtle tread pattern for improved grip The DESERT KISS LOW sandals from Skechers blend practicality with contemporary style for your everyday wardrobe. The wide front strap and elastic quarter strap create a secure yet comfortable fit that moves with you throughout the day. These versatile sandals pair brilliantly with rolled-up jeans and a crisp linen shirt for weekend brunches, or with a flowing midi dress for casual garden parties. The cork-effect midsole adds a touch of natural texture, while the cushioned footbed ensures comfort for city explorations or coastal walks. Perfect for the woman who values both style and practicality, these sandals transition effortlessly from daytime errands to relaxed evening gatherings, mak
£33.15
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Skechers Go Walk Flex Sublime Women's Sandals
£26.99
Compare 8 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skechers Women's Arch FIT City Catch Sandal, Blush Knit, 8 UK
£37.63
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Go Walk Flex Sublime Sandals Blue Women - 41
£40.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skechers Go Walk Flex Glimmer Up Slip-Ins Sandals Black Women - 36
£50.02
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95