Debenhams Dual Microcurrent Face & Body Toning Device in Taupe

Debenhams Dual Microcurrent Face & Body Toning Device In Taupe taupe

Debenhams Dual Microcurrent Face & Body Toning Device in Taupe

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Dual Microcurrent Face & Body Toning Device In Taupe taupe

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£31.99

StylPro Dual Microcurrent Face & Body Toning Device 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£37.45
Delivery from £4.95

STYLPRO™ Dual Microcurrent Face & Body Device - At-Home Skin Toning Tool for Firmer, Smoother-Looking Skin | Microcurrent Facial Device for Lifting, Contouring & Texture Refinement | Face + Body Use

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

StylPro Dual Microcurrent Face & Body Toning Device

2 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Stylpro Dual Microcurrent Face & Body Toning Device

4-5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

STYLPRO Dual Microcurrent Face & Body Toning Device - Taupe

3-5 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £5.99
Debenhams Dual Microcurrent Face & Body Toning Device in Taupe

Cheapest offer

Bringing professional-inspired microcurrent into your self-care routines is the STYLPRO Dual Microcurrent Face & Body Device. Designed for use across the face, neck and body, it features two microcurrent frequencies that work together to create a smooth, refined-looking finish. It features Face and Body modes, three intensity levels and a soft silicone design, allowing it to glide comfortably across the skin when used with a conductive serum. Compact, water-resistant and easy to use, the device helps to visibly sculpt and tone facial and body contours in a non-invasive, at-home routine. | Debenhams Dual Microcurrent Face & Body Toning Device in Taupe
£31.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

NuFACE TRINITY+ Effective Lip & Eye Attachment – FDA Cleared
£125.60
Compare 2 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99