NYX Professional Make Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner (Various Shades) - Fill Em' In

Debenhams Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner 0.33G In Fill Em In fill em in

NYX Professional Make Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner (Various Shades) - Fill Em' In

Cheapest Price
2 days
£6.74
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Women's Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner 0.33g in Fill Em In

5-7 working days
£7.19
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner 0.33G In Fill Em In fill em in

Unknown
£7.19

NYX Professional Makeup Plumping Lip Liner, Lip Liner, Up To 10 HR Wear, Matte Finish, Duck Plump, Fill Em' In, Achieve Fuller & Beautifully Defined Lips

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.00
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup Plumping Lip Liner, Lip Liner, Up To 10 HR Wear, Matte Finish, Duck Plump, Fill Em' In, Achieve Fuller & Beautifully Defined Lips

£8.00
266.67 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup Plumping Lip Liner, Lip Liner, Up To 10 HR Wear, Matte Finish, Duck Plump, Fill Em' In, Achieve Fuller & Beautifully Defined Lips

£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup Plumping Lip Liner, Lip Liner, Up To 10 HR Wear, Matte Finish, Duck Plump, Fill Em' In, Achieve Fuller & Beautifully Defined Lips

£11.79
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup Plumping Lip Liner, Lip Liner, Up To 10 HR Wear, Matte Finish, Duck Plump, Fill Em' In, Achieve Fuller & Beautifully Defined Lips

£12.13
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Make-Up Duck Plump Lipliner 04 Fill Em' In 0.33 g

2-7 days delivery
£12.25
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2
NYX Professional Make Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner (Various Shades) - Fill Em' In

Cheapest offer

Forming a part of the iconic Duck Plump family, the NYX Professional Make Duck Plumping Lip Liner adds fullness and shape to your pout with just one creamy swipe. The long-wearing formula is blended with ginger and capsicum (just like its viral predecessor, the Duck Plump High Pigment Plumping Gloss) to ensure pillowy, ultra-kissable lips. The dual-edged tip promises a flawless application too; use the precise tip for sharp lines, and the flat edge to accentuate the inner corners. Offering up to 10 hours of wear, the shade range is designed to complement your every makeup look. Choose between sultry neutrals, flirtatious pinks and bold reds for a perfectly plump finish.
£6.74
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)