Kitsch Women's Extra Large Quick-Dry Hair Towel Wrap - Terracotta Checker Kitsch Multicolor

Debenhams Extra Large Quick-Dry Hair Towel Wrap - Terracotta Checker multi

Kitsch Women's Extra Large Quick-Dry Hair Towel Wrap - Terracotta Checker Kitsch Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.00

Debenhams Extra Large Quick-Dry Hair Towel Wrap - Terracotta Checker multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.00

Kitsch Kitsch Check-Print Extra-Large Quick-Dry Hair Towel Terracotta

2 to 5 day
£22.00

Kitsch XL Microfiber Hair Towel Wrap for Women - Ultra Absorbent Microfiber Towel for Wet, Curly, Long or Short Hair - Quick Dry, Anti-Frizz Hair Wrap - Terracotta Checkered

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Debenhams Crikon Crinkle Extra Large Tote Icon Bag Black black
£65.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Nykyla Nylon Extra Large Tote Bag Black black
£107.10
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Wellma Croc Effect Extra Large Tote Icon Bag Tan tan
£52.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Crinkle Extra Large Icon Bag Stone stone
£58.50
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Extra Large Quick-Dry Hair Towel Wrap - Terracotta Checker multi
£20.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Kitsch Women's Extra Large Quick-Dry Hair Towel Wrap - Terracotta Checker Kitsch Multicolor

Cheapest offer

Dry your hair faster and more gently with our Extra Large Quick-Dry Hair Towel Wrap. Made from high-quality, ultra absorbent materrials, it's the perfect solution for reducing frizz and maintaining healthy, beautiful hair. Snug elastic strap holds towel tucked into place, works for most hair types. How to use: - 1. Flip head over, letting hair fall toward the ground. Place towel with elastic strap at nape of neck. - 2. Wrap towel around hair, twisting tightly downward from forehead. - 3. Flip head up & tuck towel ends through the elastic strap for a secure hold. | Kitsch Women's Extra Large Quick-Dry Hair Towel Wrap - Terracotta Checker
£20.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com