Debenhams F23 Soft Angled Contour Make Up Brush multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.76

Sigma Beauty F23 Soft Angled Contour Brush

3-6 days
£25.49
Delivery from £3.99

Sigma Beauty F23 Soft Angled Contour In None None

Unknown
£27.05

Sigma Beauty Professional F23 Soft Angled Contour Brush - Blending, Contouring, Buffing and Highlighting Cheekbones & Jawline - Vegan, Hypoallergenic, Synthetic Makeup Brush

Unknown
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sigma Beauty F23 Soft Angled Contour Brush

Unknown
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sigma Large Powder Brush

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Sigma Beauty Sigma Beauty F23 - Soft Angle Contour

2 to 3 day delivery
£58.37
Free Delivery
Debenhams F23 Soft Angled Contour Make Up Brush multi

Cheapest offer

Combining durability with high performance, the F23 Soft Angled Contour Brush from Sigma can be used to refine, define and smoothen the appearance of your favourite facial features. With the brand's exclusive SigmaTech Fibres, the tool features premium filaments for superior softness, heat and chemical protection and anti-bacterial properties. Its specially designed, patented three-ring ferrule is made from SigmaAlloy for ultimate strength, whilst the lightweight handle is crafted from a sustainable source of wood with eight layers of paint, making it scratch resistant. Ideal for applying powder bronzer and blush, the soft angled tip allows effortless blending and highlighting of the cheekbones so you can create professional results every time | Debenhams F23 Soft Angled Contour Make Up Brush
£23.76
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Debenhams F23 Soft Angled Contour Make Up Brush multi
£23.76
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com