Debenhams Women's Gold Flake No Crease Clips - 6 Pack

Debenhams Gold Flake No Crease Clips - 6 Pack multi

Debenhams Women's Gold Flake No Crease Clips - 6 Pack

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£4.80
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Gold Flake No Crease Clips - 6 Pack multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.80

brushworks Gold Flake No Crease Clips

2 days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.95

Brushworks Gold Flake No Crease Clips - 6 Pack Lightweight Hair Styling Clips for Curl Setting, Flyaway Control, Sectioning & Makeup Application

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

brushworks Gold Flake No Crease Clips 6 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£5.99
Delivery from £4.95

Brushworks Gold Flake No Crease Clips - 6 Pack Lightweight Hair Styling Clips for Curl Setting, Flyaway Control, Sectioning & Makeup Application

£9.60
Delivery from £4.49
Debenhams Women's Gold Flake No Crease Clips - 6 Pack

Cheapest offer

The Brushworks Gold Flake No Crease Hair Clips are designed to hold hair in place without leaving marks or dents, making them a great addition to any styling routine. Whether you're sectioning hair for styling, setting curls, or keeping hair away from your face during makeup application, these clips provide a smooth and gentle hold. Featuring a flat, lightweight design, these clips sit comfortably on the hair without applying excessive pressure. They can be used on dry or damp hair and work well for various hair types and textures. These clips come in a set of clear, gold flakes, making them not only functional but also stylish. The clear & gold flake colours add a touch of fun to your hair styling routine and are perfect for those who love a little bit of colour in their accessories. PETA Approved - Cruelty-Free & Vegan Friendly. - Comes in a versatile set of 6 - Designed to avoid hair creases and minimise damage - Sets curls & waves in place - Suitable for various hair types Pack of
£4.80
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE