Hair Gain Hydrating Shampoo & Conditioner Refill Duo Set 250ml Hair Gain Multicolor 250ml

Debenhams Hydrating Shampoo And Conditioner Refill Duo Set 250Ml multi

Hair Gain Hydrating Shampoo & Conditioner Refill Duo Set 250ml Hair Gain Multicolor 250ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£26.40

Debenhams Hydrating Shampoo And Conditioner Refill Duo Set 250Ml multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.40

Hair Gain Shampoo & Conditioner 250ml Refill Duo

3-5 working days
£30.60
Delivery from £3.95

Hair Gain Now Hydrating Shampoo & Conditioner, Peptide-Enriched, Sulphate-Free, Refill Duo, with Marshmallow Root & Vitamins, for All Hair Types, 250ml Each

In stock
£35.00
70.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £3.30

Similar products

Debenhams Cantu Avocado Hydrating Shampoo 400Ml multi
£8.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Hairdresser's Invisible Oil Hydrating Shampoo 250Ml multi
£29.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Hydrating Shampoo And Conditioner Refill Duo Set 250Ml multi
£26.40
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Hydrating Shampoo Travel Size 70Ml multi
£8.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Hydrating Shampoo And Conditioner Starter Kit 250Ml multi
£33.60
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Hair Gain Hydrating Shampoo & Conditioner Refill Duo Set 250ml Hair Gain Multicolor 250ml

Cheapest offer

Elevate your wash days with the Hair Gain Hydrating Shampoo & Conditioner Refill Duo. Infused with peptides, vitamins, and marshmallow root, this duo works together to deeply cleanse, hydrate, smooth, and strengthen for thicker, fuller, healthier-looking hair and irresistibly silky soft lengths. - Marshmallow root soothes the scalp & seals in moisture for advanced hair hydration - Peptides reinforce strands for improved strength & reduced breakage - Thicker, fuller-looking hair with natural shine and vitality - Dermatologically tested & Trichologist approved - Vegan and Halal certified - Safe for all hair types including coloured & treated hair - No parabens, silicones or sulphates - The bundle includes one 250ml shampoo refill and one 250ml conditioner refill | Hair Gain Hydrating Shampoo & Conditioner Refill Duo Set 250ml
£26.40
3-5 working days
debenhams.com