OPI Nail-polish Nail-LacquerOPI'm DreamingVernis Á Ongles Case of Glamnesia

Debenhams I'm Dreaming Nail Lacquer 15Ml In Case Of Glamnesia case of glamnesia

OPI Nail-polish Nail-LacquerOPI'm DreamingVernis Á Ongles Case of Glamnesia

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£12.48
£832.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

OPI I'm Dreaming Nail Lacquer 15ml in Case Of Glamnesia OPI Case Of Glamnesia 15ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.48

Debenhams I'm Dreaming Nail Lacquer 15Ml In Case Of Glamnesia case of glamnesia

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.48

Similar products

Debenhams I'm Dreaming Nail Lacquer 15Ml In Mirror Mirror On The Awe mirror mirror on the awe
£12.48
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams I'm Dreaming Infinite Shine Nail Lacquer 15Ml In Teals Familiar teals familiar
£14.40
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams I'm Dreaming Infinite Shine Nail Lacquer 15Ml In Where Time Stuns Still where time stuns still
£14.40
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams I'm Dreaming Nail Lacquer 15Ml In Air We Go air we go
£12.48
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams I'm Dreaming Infinite Shine Nail Lacquer 15Ml In Sneak A Pink sneak a pink
£14.40
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
OPI Nail-polish Nail-LacquerOPI'm DreamingVernis Á Ongles Case of Glamnesia

Cheapest offer

The OPI'm Dreaming Vernis Á Ongles is a limited-edition nail polish collection that heralds the arrival of spring 2025 with 12 delicate, shimmering pastel shades. The delicate sheer colours with evocative names such as Hands in the Clouds and Keep it Surreal can be built up individually and give the nails a fresh, light look - perfect for anyone who wants natural elegance with a touch of glamour. The ideal addition for light, summery make-up. OPI Nail Lacquer features a quick-drying formula for long-lasting wear - up to seven days without chipping, especially in combination with OPI Base and Top Coat. The exclusive Nail Lacquer ProWide(TM) Brush guarantees streak-free application, so you can achieve professional results at home too. OPI: Spring-fresh make-up for your nails The brand's nail polish collection is versatile: in addition to the classic nail polishes, the colours are also available as GelColor, Infinite Shine (vegan and HEMA-free) and Powder Perfection Dip Powder. So you wil
£12.48
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk