Gant Men's IVY Eau De Toilette Spray in Misc | Size: 50ml Gant Misc 50ml

Debenhams Ivy Eau De Toilette Spray In Misc misc

Used Offers from

Gant Men's IVY Eau De Toilette Spray in Misc | Size: 50ml Gant Misc 50ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£47.20

Debenhams Ivy Eau De Toilette Spray In Misc misc

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£47.20

GANT IVY Eau de Toilette 50ml

48 hours
£50.15
Free Delivery

Gant Ivy EDT 50 ml

2-7 days delivery
£59.99
Delivery from £4.95

GANT IVY FOR MEN 50ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.95
Free Delivery

Gant Ivy For Men 50ml Eau De Toilette Spray

2-14 days
£63.43
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Debenhams Ivy Eau De Toilette Spray In Misc misc
£63.20
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Ivy Eau De Toilette Spray In Misc misc
£47.20
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Blue Eau De Toilette Spray In Misc misc
£47.20
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Blue Eau De Toilette Spray In Misc misc
£63.20
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams 1949 Eau De Toilette Spray In Misc misc
£47.20
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Gant Men's IVY Eau De Toilette Spray in Misc | Size: 50ml Gant Misc 50ml

Cheapest offer

Inspiration GANT IVY Eau de Toilette draws inspiration from the collegiate towns of the American East Coast, where the brand was born in 1949. Scent The design of the flacon is inspired by the iconic GANT varsity jacket. The G-patch on the breast of the jacket is illustrated on the folding box and reinterpreted in the shape of the glass, with the flacon shining in deep ivy green. GANT IVY is an ambery fougere scent with an iconic ivy accord and the purest woody essences. The top notes of black pepper and tangy Pamplezest give the scent a dynamic liveliness, while clary sage adds aromatic depth. The heart notes combine ivy, geranium, and cedarwood to create elegant warmth. The long-lasting base notes of patchouli, vetiver, and a modern Saffiano leather accord complete the intense allure of the fragrance. - Fragrance Family: Dry Woods - Top Notes: Sage, Grapefruit and Peppe - Heart Notes: Ivy, Geranium and Cedarwood - Base Notes: Patchouli and Vetiver Bottle | Gant Men's IVY Eau De Toile
£47.20
3-5 working days
debenhams.com