Kevyn Aucoin Women's KAB Angled Eyeliner Brush Kevyn Aucoin Multicolor

Debenhams Kab Angled Eyeliner Brush multi

Used Offers from

Kevyn Aucoin Women's KAB Angled Eyeliner Brush Kevyn Aucoin Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£26.00

Debenhams Kab Angled Eyeliner Brush multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.00

Kevyn Aucoin Angeled Eyeliner Brush

2 to 3 day delivery
£28.00
Free Delivery

Kevyn Aucoin - Angeled Eyeliner Brush - Eyeliner brush

1-3 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Debenhams Kab Angled Eyeliner Brush multi
£26.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Kab Angled Fan Mascara Brush multi
£22.40
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Kevyn Aucoin Women's KAB Angled Eyeliner Brush Kevyn Aucoin Multicolor

Cheapest offer

The Angled Eyeliner Brush allows you to stand closer to the mirror for a more precise application along the lash line. Define like a pro. Key Features: - Detail liner brush with a bent ferrule for seamless application along the lash line. - Handle design patent by Kevyn Aucoin - Ultra-pointed brush head for smooth, sharp lines. - Versatile for creating subtle wings or dramatic cat eyes. - Paraben-free, sulfate-free, and AZO-free More To Know: - Made with 100% vegan, cruelty-free synthetic PBT fibers for exceptional performance. - Resistant to shedding and product absorption, guaranteeing reliability. - Professional-grade brush for gel or cream eyeliner application. This brush is: - Vegan - Cruelty-free - Synthetic PBT fibers - Paraben-free - Sulfate-free | Kevyn Aucoin Women's KAB Angled Eyeliner Brush
£26.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com