Rimmel Lasting Finish 35Hr Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 700 Ebony

Cheapest Price
2 days
£8.79
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Lasting Finish 35 Hour Foundation 30Ml In 700 Ebony 700 ebony

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.79

Rimmel Lasting Finish 35Hr Foundation, 700 Ebony, Women Ebony

Unknown
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99
Rimmel Lasting Finish 35Hr Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 700 Ebony

Cheapest offer

Offering ultra-long-wearing benefits, Rimmel’s Lasting Finish 35Hr Foundation is a full-coverage liquid formula enriched with skincare actives and SPF 20. Loaded with nourishing ingredients, including 2% hyaluronic acid, vitamin E and niacinamide, the breathable foundation works dually to conceal and perfect your base while nurturing the skin. Its lightweight consistency lays down a natural-looking, luminous finish that builds to full coverage seamlessly, alongside appearing freshly-applied for up to 35 hours.
£8.79
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Rimmel Lasting Finish 210 Coral in Gold 4g
£4.80
Compare 12 prices
debenhams.com
Rimmel Lasting Finish 210 Coral in Gold 4g
£4.47
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Old Product & Packaging - Rimmel Lasting Finish 25 Hour Foundation Fair Porcelain
£7.15
2.38 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rimmel - Lasting Finish 35H Foundation SPF20 30 ml
£3.49
Compare 15 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.49