Debenhams Lasting Finish Matte Lipstick 2.3G In Peach Petal peach petal

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.59

Rimmel London Women's Lasting Finish Matte Lipstick 2.3g in Peach Petal Rimmel London Peach Petal 2.3g

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.59

Rimmel London Lasting Finish Extreme Matte Lipstick 145

2-6 working days
£6.07
Delivery from £3.99

Rimmel Lasting Finish Matte, Peach Petal

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.94
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel Lasting Finish Matte, Peach Petal

£9.72
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel Lasting Finish Matte, Peach Petal

£9.73
Delivery from £4.49

(145) Lipstick Lasting Finish Extreme Matte Rimmel London

6-10 days
£13.46
Delivery from £10.00

Rimmel Lasting Finish Matte, Peach Petal

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.04
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel Lasting Finish Matte, Peach Petal

£14.55
Delivery from £4.49
Debenhams Lasting Finish Matte Lipstick 2.3G In Peach Petal peach petal

Cheapest offer

Lasting Matte Lipstick from Rimmel is a long-lasting lipstick with easy application and a natural soft matte finish. Our unique formula combines pure pigments with blur-effect powders and balm-like conditioners. Available in 15 wearable shades to suit all lips. | Debenhams Lasting Finish Matte Lipstick 2.3G In Peach Petal
£5.59
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Product Information

Packaging content

Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients DIMETHICONE, POLYETHYLENE, OCTYLDODECANOL, ISODODECANE, PHENYL TRIMETHICONE, C9-12 ALKANE, MICA, POLYSILICONE-11, TRIMETHYLSILOXYSILICATE, PARAFFIN, HDI/TRIMETHYLOL HEXYLLACTONE CROSSPOLYMER, COCO-CAPRYLATE/CAPRATE, DIMETHICONE/VINYL DIMETHICONE CROSSPOLYMER, CERA MICROCRISTALLINA/MICROCRYSTALLINE WAX/CIRE MICROCRISTALLINE, QUATERNIUM-90 SEPIOLITE, PHENOXYETHANOL, CAPRYLYL GLYCOL, PARFUM/FRAGRANCE, TRIETHOXYCAPRYLYLSILANE, BENZYL BENZOATE, QUATERNIUM-90 MONTMORILLONITE, SILICA, TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, COCOS NUCIFERA (COCONUT) OIL, BENZYL SALICYLATE, BENZYL CINNAMATE, LINALOOL, CINNAMYL ALCOHOL, ALOE BARBADENSIS LEAF EXTRACT, [May Contain]: IRON OXIDES (CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (CI 77891), FD&C YELLOW NO. 5 ALUMINUM LAKE (CI 19140), FD&C YELLOW NO. 6 ALUMINUM LAKE (CI 15985), D&C RED NO. 7 CALCIUM LAKE (CI 15850), D&C RED NO. 6 BARIUM LAKE (CI 15850), FD&C BLUE NO. 1 ALUMINUM LAKE (CI 42090).
Long-lasting Yes
Sun protection No
Lipstick effect Coloring
Finishing Matte
Number of colours 1 colours
Colour name Peach Petal
Colour code 145
Colour group Red

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Debenhams Lasting Finish Lipstick 4G In 077 Asia 077 asia
£4.80
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Lasting Finish Lipstick 4G In Coffee Shimmer coffee shimmer
£4.80
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Lasting Finish Matte Lipstick 2.3G In Hollywood Red hollywood red
£5.59
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Lasting Finish 35 Hour Foundation 30Ml In 10 Rose Ivory 10 rose ivory
£8.79
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Lasting Finish 35 Hour Foundation 30Ml In 1 Pearl 1 pearl
£8.79
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com