WoodWick Room-fragrances Scented-candlesLavender Spa Ellipse Jar

Debenhams Lavender Spa Ellipse Candle In Purple purple

Used Offers from

WoodWick Room-fragrances Scented-candlesLavender Spa Ellipse Jar

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.48
£51.98 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Lavender Spa Ellipse Candle In Purple purple

Unknown
£27.99

Woodwick Women's Lavender Spa Ellipse Candle in Purple Woodwick Purple

3-5 working days
£27.99

Woodwick Lavender Spa Fragranced Hearthwick Ellipse Glass Candle 16oz

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Woodwick Ellipse Scented Candle with Crackling Wick | Lavender Spa | Up to 50 Hours Burn Time

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

WoodWick Ellipse Hearthwick Lavender Spa 453 g

2-7 days delivery
£34.99
Delivery from £4.95

Woodwick Ellipse Scented Candle with Crackling Wick | Lavender Spa | Up to 50 Hours Burn Time

£36.18
Free Delivery

Woodwick Ellipse Scented Candle with Crackling Wick | Lavender Spa | Up to 50 Hours Burn Time

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£37.42
Delivery from £12.00

WoodWick - Lavender Spa 453.6g

2-3 days
£40.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Debenhams Lavender Spa Large Candle In Purple purple
£26.39
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Lavender Spa Ellipse Candle In Purple purple
£27.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Lavender Spa Medium Candle In Purple purple
£19.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Trilogy Calming Retreat Large Candle multi
£27.19
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Trilogy Calming Retreat Medium Candle multi
£20.79
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
WoodWick Room-fragrances Scented-candlesLavender Spa Ellipse Jar

Cheapest offer

With the WoodWick Lavender Spa scented candles, you can celebrate a spa day in the comfort of your own home. The candles combine a top note of grasses, herbs and lavender with a heart of rosemary, eucalyptus, herbal aromas and even more lavender. The fragrance is given a relaxing, woody base with an extra portion of lavender and hints of wood. However, the scented candles are not only captivating with their wonderfully soothing fragrance ! They are equipped with a natural wooden wick that crackles soothingly when burning and is reminiscent of a log fire. The candle instantly adds cosiness to any living space. The elegant shape of the lilac-coloured candle makes it an eye-catcher. However, the flared candle glass not only looks good, it also intensifies the fragrance experience and ensures that the wax surface melts more quickly. The scented candle is available in different versions with different burning times. How to use the WoodWick Lavender Spa scented candles For the safest possibl
£21.48
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk