Maybelline New York, Lifter Stix Multi-Use Countour Stick, for Natural Coverage & a Sculpted Look, formulated with Cranberry Seed Oil, Non-Comedogenic, (Shade 35)

Debenhams Women's Lifter Stix Multi-Use Countour Stick 6g in Shade 35

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £2.99

Maybelline New York, Lifter Stix Multi-Use Countour Stick, for Natural Coverage & a Sculpted Look, formulated with Cranberry Seed Oil, Non-Comedogenic, (Shade 35)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
13.32 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Debenhams Lifter Stix Multi-Use Countour Stick 6G In Shade 35 shade 35

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.99

Maybelline New York, Lifter Stix Multi-Use Countour Stick, for Natural Coverage & a Sculpted Look, formulated with Cranberry Seed Oil, Non-Comedogenic, (Shade 35)

£9.45
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York, Lifter Stix Multi-Use our Stick (Various Shades) - Shade 35

2 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

Maybelline New York, Lifter Stix Multi-Use Countour Stick, for Natural Coverage & a Sculpted Look, formulated with Cranberry Seed Oil, Non-Comedogenic, (Shade 35)

£12.54
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York, Lifter Stix Multi-Use Countour Stick, for Natural Coverage & a Sculpted Look, formulated with Cranberry Seed Oil, Non-Comedogenic, (Shade 35)

£14.33
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline New York, Lifter Stix Multi-Use Countour Stick, for Natural Coverage & a Sculpted Look, formulated with Cranberry Seed Oil, Non-Comedogenic, (Shade 35)

Cheapest offer

Meet Lifter Stix, Maybelline’s Multi-Use Face Stick for an easily blendable, naturally sculpted look. Multi-Use Face Sticks for a naturally sculpted look Blends easily, lifts flawlessly! Lift every angle effortlessly in a creamy swipe that covers, contours and highlights Formulated with cranberry seed oil
£7.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Maybelline New York Lip make-up Lipstick Super Stay 24 hr lipstick No. 260 Wildberry
£5.98
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maybelline The Falsies Surreal volumising and lengthening mascara waterproof 10 ml
£7.27
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline New York Instant Eraser Concealer 121 Light Honey 6.8 ml
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline Nudes of New York Nude Eye Shadow Palette, 16 Universal Shades, Shimmer & Matte - Nude Beige Eye Makeup
£13.00
7.22 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49