Debenhams Peptide Puff Dry Shampoo 5g

Debenhams Peptide Puff Dry Shampoo 5G multi

Debenhams Peptide Puff Dry Shampoo 5g

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Peptide Puff Dry Shampoo 5G multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.99

Hair Gain Peptide Puff Dry Shampoo & Scalp Massager

3-6 days
£12.74
Delivery from £3.99

Hair Gain Peptide Puff Dry Shampoo 5 g

1-3 working days
£14.50
Delivery from £3.49

Hair Gain Peptide Puff Travel Size Mini Dry Shampoo for Hair Growth and Scalp Care | Vegan Non-Aerosol Natural and Benzene-Free | Suitable for All Hairstyles

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.50
2900.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Hair Gain Peptide Puff Dry Shampoo 5g

2-4 Days
£15.00
Delivery from £2.49

Hair Gain Peptide Puff Dry Shampoo 7ml

2 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Hair Gain Peptide Puff Dry Shampoo 7ml

2 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Hair Gain Peptide Puff Dry Shampoo 5g Red

2-5 working days
£15.00
• 1
• 2
Debenhams Peptide Puff Dry Shampoo 5g

Cheapest offer

INTRODUCING THE NEXT GENERATION DRY SHAMPOO Peptide Puff is a revolutionary new dry shampoo that has been scientifically formulated with Hair Gain's Scalp Matrix technology and a special blend of actives, including Biotin, Caffeine and Red Clover Extract, to care for your scalp and hair in between washes. It's perfect for busy lifestyles, offering a refreshing non aerosol solution to help maintain vibrant and healthy hair, adding volume, body and texture to revive dull locks and reduce the appearance of oily hair. Providing effortless hair revitalisation for those on the go! Features and Benefits VOLUMISING Adds volume, body and texture to dull locks ABSORBS OIL Absorbs oil, sweat and odour in an instant DERMATOLOGICALLY TESTED Clinically tested, safe to use and free from irritants PEPTIDE TECHNOLOGY An advanced Peptide Complex with Biotin and Caffeine SCIENTIFICALLY FORMULATED Features a scientifically formulated blend of advanced hair care actives TRICHOLOGIST APPROVED Recommended an
£11.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE